Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Midwest Masters Track & Field Club
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/24/2007 10:57 AM
                 Elmhurst College Quad Plus Invite - 4/1/2006                  
                                 Elmhurst, IL                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Olson, Eric                      Harper College              
  2  Markgraf, Ryan                   Harper College              
  3  Herlihy, Ryan                    Harper College              
  4  Wasilewski, Ryan                 Elmhurst College            
  5  Washack, Steve                   Elmhurst College            
  6  Anderson, John                   University of Ch            
  7  Osei, Vann                       Harper College              
  8  Hagar, Jared                     Elmhurst College            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Luster, Larry                    Harper College              
  2  Willis, Dominic                  Harper College              
  3  Hawkins, Mike                    University of Ch            
  4  Vann, Adam                       Elmhurst College            
  5  Pufundt, Mark                    Elmhurst College            
  6  Andresen, Tom                    Harper College              
  7  Fry, Nick                        St. Norbert Coll            
  8  Powell, Kris                     Aurora Universit            
  9  Phelan, Keith                    Aurora Universit            
 10  Foor, Jacob                      Eureka College              
 11  Vandevoort, Rob                  St. Norbert Coll            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Thornton, Connor                 St. Norbert Coll            
  2  Harmon, Justin                   Aurora Universit            
  3  Wilkin, Matt                     Benedictine Univ            
  4  Schilling, Matt                  North Park Unive            
  5  Sgarbossa, Pete                  Benedictine Univ            
  6  McClendon, Patrick               Concordia RF Uni            
  7  Weijer, Neil                     University of Ch            
  8  Van Riet, Rob                    Carthage College            
  9  Albers, James                    Eureka College              
 10  Schroeder, Wes                   Carthage College            
 11  McCall, Chris                    Carthage College            
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Adams, Kevin                     North Park Unive            
  2  McPhee, Mike                     Benedictine Univ            
  3  Kotchmit, Jon                    Carthage College            
  4  Dietz, Ron                       Carthage College            
  5  Williams, Spencer                Carthage College            
  6  Cappetta, Matthew                North Park Unive            
  7  Sroka, Tom                       Aurora Universit            
  8  Jozwiak, Shaun                   Carthage College            
  9  Velez, Elliot                    College of Dupag            
 10  Salinas, Alex                    College of Dupag            
 11  Davids, Matt                     St. Norbert Coll