Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Midwest Masters Track & Field Club
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/24/2007 10:57 AM
                 Elmhurst College Quad Plus Invite - 4/1/2006                  
                                 Elmhurst, IL                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Willis, Dominic                  Harper College              
  2  Wikholm, Jon                     North Park Unive            
  3  Powell, Kris                     Aurora Universit            
  4  Vandevoort, Rob                  St. Norbert Coll            
  5  Fry, Nick                        St. Norbert Coll            
  6  Rivosecchi, Chris                College of Dupag            
  7  Thornton, Connor                 St. Norbert Coll            
  8  Feijoo, Ben                      North Park Unive            
  9  Adams, Kevin                     North Park Unive            
 10  Phelan, Keith                    Aurora Universit            
 11  Pufundt, Mark                    Elmhurst College            
 12  Foor, Jacob                      Eureka College              
 13  Rodgers, Zach                    University of Ch            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moore, Siji                      Eureka College              
  2  Sgarbossa, Pete                  Benedictine Univ            
  3  Schilling, Matt                  North Park Unive            
  4  Cappetta, Matthew                North Park Unive            
  5  Van Riet, Rob                    Carthage College            
  6  Salinas, Alex                    College of Dupag            
  7  Andresen, Tom                    Harper College              
  8  Wasilewski, Ryan                 Elmhurst College            
  9  Washack, Steve                   Elmhurst College            
 10  McCall, Chris                    Carthage College            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Weijer, Neil                     University of Ch            
  2  Albers, James                    Eureka College              
  3  Luster, Larry                    Harper College              
  4  Hawkins, Mike                    University of Ch            
  5  Dempsey, Justin                  Eureka College              
  6  Markgraf, Ryan                   Harper College              
  7  Kotchmit, Jon                    Carthage College            
  8  Hagar, Jared                     Elmhurst College            
  9  Dietz, Ron                       Carthage College            
 10  Vann, Adam                       Elmhurst College            
 11  Anderson, John                   University of Ch            
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Williams, Spencer                Carthage College            
  2  Davids, Matt                     St. Norbert Coll            
  3  Harmon, Justin                   Aurora Universit            
  4  Wilkin, Matt                     Benedictine Univ            
  5  McPhee, Mike                     Benedictine Univ            
  6  Jozwiak, Shaun                   Carthage College            
  7  Kari, C.J.                       Unattached                  
  8  Olson, Eric                      Harper College              
  9  Sroka, Tom                       Aurora Universit            
 10  McClendon, Patrick               Concordia RF Uni            
 11  Osei, Vann                       Harper College